Proffesional group A

1 week (29th July-3th August)
8:30-10:00 ballet class Tsvetkova Nina Vladimirovna
10:10-11:20 pointe class and repertoire Balaban Kristina
11:20-12:20 boys jumps and repertoire Muruev Denis
12:30-13:30 character dance Generalova Anna/12:30-13:30 modern Pétery Melinda
13:40-14:40 stretching Vdovicheva Tatjana/13:40-14:40 Pilates Golovina Yulia
2 week (5th August-10th August)
8:30-10:00 ballet class Zhytnikova Ludmila
10:10-11:20 pointe class and repertoire Vdovicheva Tatjana
11:20-12:20 boys jumps and repertoire Novikov Mikhail
12:30-13:30 character dance Generalova Anna/12:30-13:30 modern Pétery Melinda
13:40-14:40 stretching Mizinova Ludmila/13:40-14:40 Pilates Golovina Yulia

Proffesional group B

1 week (29th July-3th August)
14:40-16:10 ballet class Zhytnikova Ludmila
16:20-17:30 pointe class and repertoire Generalova Anna
16:50-17:45 boys jumps and repertoire Muruev Denis
17:50-18:50 modern Zsófia Széki /17:50-18:50 character dance Generalova Anna
19:00-20:00Pilates Golovina Yulia/19:00-20:00 stretching Mizinova Ludmila
2 week (5th August-10th August)
14:40-16:10 ballet class Tsvetkova Nina Vladimirovna
16:20-17:20 pointe class and repertoire Balaban Kristina
16:50-17:45 boys jumps and repertoire Muruev Denis
17:50-18:50 modern Zsófia Széki /17:50-18:50 character dance Generalova Anna
19:00-20:00 pilates Golovina Yulia/ 19:00-20:00 stretching Omarova Adema

Proffesional group C

1 week (29th July-3th August)
8:30-10:00 ballet class Balaban Kristina
10:10-11:20 pointe class and repertoire Vdovicheva Tatjana
11:20-12:20 boys jumps and repertoire Muruev Denis
12:30-13:30 modern Pétery Melinda/12:30-13:30character dance Generalova Anna
13:40-14:40 Pilates Golovina Yulia /13:40-14:40 stretching Vdovicheva Tatjana
2 week (5th August-10th August)
8:30-10:00 ballet class Vdovicheva Tatjana
10:10-11:20 pointe class and repertoire Zhytnikova Ludmila
11:20-12:20 boys jumps and repertoire Novikov Mikhail
12:30-13:30 modern Pétery Melinda /12:30-13:30 character dance Generalova Anna
13:40-14:40Pilates Golovina Yulia/13:40-14:40 stretching Mizinova Ludmila

Amateur advanced level group

1 week (29th July-3th August)
14:40-16:10 ballet class Novikov Mikhail
16:20-17:20 pointe class and repertoire Zhytnikova Ludmila
17:50-18:50 modern Vetési Adrienn /17:50-18:50 character dance Generalova Anna
19:00-20:00 stretching Mizinova Ludmila/19:00-20:00 Pilates Golovina Yulia
2 week (5th August-10th August)
14:40-16:10 ballet class Balaban Kristina
16:20-17:20 pointe class and repertoire Tsvetkova Nina Vladimirovna
17:50-18:50 modern Vetési Adrienn /17:50-18:50 character dance Generalova Anna
19:00-20:00 stretching Omarova Adema /19:00-20:00 Pilates Golovina Yulia

Amateur intermediate group

1 week (29th July-3th August)
9:00-10:30 ballet class Muruev Denis
10:40-11:20 pointe class and repertoire Tsvetkova Nina Vladimirovna
11:30-12:30 modern Pétery Melinda/11:30-12:30 stretching Pétery Melinda
2 week (5th August-10th August)
9:00-10:30 ballet class Novikov Mikhail
10:40-11:20 pointe class and repertoire Mizinova Ludmila
11:30-12:30 modern Pétery Melinda/11:30-12:30 stretching Mizinova Ludmila

Junior Group

1 week (29th July-3th August)

Group 1 + Group 2
11:25-12:25 character dance Generalova Anna/ stretching Mizinova Ludmila
Group 1
12:40-14:10 ballet class Zhytnikova Ludmila
14:30-15:20 pointe class and repertoire Tsvetkova Nina Vladimirovna
Group 2
12:40-14:10 ballet class Tsvetkova Nina Vladimirovna
14:50-15:40 pointe class and repertoire Vdovicheva Tatjana
Group 1 + Group 2
14:10-14:50 boys jumps and repertoire Muruev Denis
15:50-16:50 extra technique class Vdovicheva Tatjana
2 week (5th August-10th August)

Group 1 + Group 2
11:25-12:25 character dance Generalova Anna/ stretching Vdovicheva Tatjana
Group 1
12:40-14:10 ballet class Tsvetkova Nina Vladimirovna
14:30-15:20 pointe class and repertoire Generalova Anna
Group 2
12:40-14:10 ballet class Balaban Kristina
14:50-15:40 pointe class and repertoire Mizinova Ludmila
Group 1 + Group 2
14:10-14:50 boys jumps and repertoire Muruev Denis
15:50-16:50 extra technique class Muruev Denis

Children’s sport group

1 week (29th July-3th August)
9:30-11:00 ballet class Mizinova Ludmila
11:25-12:25 stretching Mizinova Ludmila/11:25-12:25 character dance Generalova Anna
2 week (5th August-10th August)
9:30-11:00 ballet class Muruev Denis
11:25-12:25 stretching Vdovicheva Tatjana/11:25-12:25 character dance Generalova Anna